Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WEST VIEW, SPOOK HILL, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH5 4HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+12.6%
Sold on 29 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£435,000
+14.5%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+53.5%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 19 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH5 4HN
← Back to All Properties