Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SUTTON DRIVE, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M43 7RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£283,500
+28.9%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+41.9%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+90.2%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 19 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M43 7RX
← Back to All Properties