Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15B, MARMION ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 2AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.3%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+204.3%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000
+12.2%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+76.3%
Sold on 22 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,250
Sold on 12 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 2AT
← Back to All Properties