Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SPRING AVENUE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.8%
Price Change
+£129,580 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£205,000
+171.8%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£129,580 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,420
Sold on 1 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5LT
← Back to All Properties