106, BOTTETOURT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 5TB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£191,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£191,000+57.9%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,000+51.2%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+48.1%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+20.0%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 27 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1