Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GIBBONS HILL ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 1QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 8 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+68.7%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+66.2%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 1QG
← Back to All Properties