Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, KINGS ROAD, SURBITON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT6 5JF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£653,596
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.3%
Price Change
+£278,596 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£653,596
+74.3%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£278,596 from previous sale
Sale #6
£375,000
+4.2%
Sold on 14 August 2013
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£359,950
+27.9%
Sold on 14 February 2008
Terraced
+£78,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£281,500
+34.7%
Sold on 15 July 2004
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,000
+74.2%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 26 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT6 5JF
← Back to All Properties