Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BISHOPDALE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,000
+15.8%
Sold on 24 June 2002
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+84.8%
Sold on 25 May 2000
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7RZ
← Back to All Properties