15, ESSEX ROAD, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP5 3HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.4%
Price Change
+£195,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£335,000+139.4%
Sold on 14 August 2018
Terraced
+£195,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950+6.0%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+46.7%
Sold on 15 October 2001
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1