Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, PRIMROSE COPSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5PY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+8.3%
Sold on 15 June 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+32.5%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,500
+28.7%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+148.1%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,950
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5PY
← Back to All Properties