Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BOUGHTON LANE, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S43 4JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
+63.0%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+77.0%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 4JZ
← Back to All Properties