Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, LIGHT OAKS ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 8NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+13.3%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+21.9%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+153.0%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 9 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 8NQ
← Back to All Properties