Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 45, LOCKES YARD, 4, GREAT MARLBOROUGH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 5AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
-11.3%
Sold on 10 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+57.8%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 21 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 5AL
← Back to All Properties