FLAT 3, 43 - 45, HEATON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 4PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.5%
Price Change
+£68,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£127,500+114.5%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,450+26.5%
Sold on 17 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1