Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BECKETS VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
-2.9%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+16.2%
Sold on 14 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,398 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,602
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5NQ
← Back to All Properties