5, MILL ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 3LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£335,000+39.6%
Sold on 2 August 2021
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000+71.5%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 21 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1