Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BROOKLYN HOUSE, 31, RILLATON WALK, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK9 2BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£70,951 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+62.2%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,951 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,049
Sold on 16 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK9 2BN
← Back to All Properties