Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 106, DRUMMOND ROAD, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 3EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,000
+50.7%
Sold on 24 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
+46.0%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 30 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 3EH
← Back to All Properties