Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WHITESMITH DRIVE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0FP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.3%
Price Change
+£135,788 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,500
+235.3%
Sold on 18 August 2011
Terraced
+£135,788 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,712
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0FP
← Back to All Properties