42, HATFIELD GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 5QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.7%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+116.7%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+9.1%
Sold on 27 July 1998
Detached
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,450
Sold on 23 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1