56, WEST CLIFF GARDENS, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT6 8DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.8%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£145,000+114.8%
Sold on 27 November 2003
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500+17.4%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+23.7%
Sold on 26 November 1998
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 18 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1