41, MAYFIELD AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 2NT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.0%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,500+131.0%
Sold on 19 August 2015
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 27 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1