84, STATHAM ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH43 7XS

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.5%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+115.5%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£116,000+24.7%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000+121.4%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,000+7.8%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950+5.3%
Sold on 11 December 1996
Detached
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1