Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, OLD SCHOOL DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 8DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.2%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£84,000
+100.2%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 8DR
← Back to All Properties