Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51A, PARK ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 5BT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£443,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.6%
Price Change
+£203,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£443,000
+84.6%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Detached
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
+11.6%
Sold on 18 May 2011
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+8.6%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+35.6%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 4 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 5BT
← Back to All Properties