Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FIELD VIEW DRIVE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS16 2TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+20.0%
Sold on 1 April 2016
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+78.5%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Detached
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+81.8%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 2TT
← Back to All Properties