Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WIDGEON CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4JG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£58,000
+52.7%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,995
Sold on 29 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4JG
← Back to All Properties