Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, EARLS COURT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 9AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+29.7%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+23.7%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,500
+247.7%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 9AH
← Back to All Properties