Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, PRIMROSES, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
16 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+5.0%
Sold on 16 March 2015
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
+12.7%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+200.0%
Sold on 4 March 2004
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8SW
← Back to All Properties