Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, ELMDALE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 3JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.7%
Price Change
+£176,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+95.7%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£176,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+33.8%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+227.4%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 3JD
← Back to All Properties