Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, REINS CROFT, NESTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH64 3TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+30.7%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+1.4%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 1 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 3TR
← Back to All Properties