Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PIMHOLE ROAD, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 7EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£205,000
+24.2%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+27.0%
Sold on 7 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 7EY
← Back to All Properties