Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, MONTREAL AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 0NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+40.0%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+8.7%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,950
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 0NJ
← Back to All Properties