Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, PART STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 1JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.8%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+97.8%
Sold on 19 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
-10.0%
Sold on 11 September 2013
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 4 April 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 1JB
← Back to All Properties