Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, CHILTERN HOUSE, OXFORD ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8FQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
30 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,950
+1.0%
Sold on 30 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+15.8%
Sold on 23 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+22.1%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 29 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8FQ
← Back to All Properties