UNIT 1, SMALL HEATH BUSINESS PARK, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B10 0HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-96.2%
Price Change
-£8,205,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£325,000-96.2%
Sold on 10 February 2025
Other
-£8,205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£8,530,000-0.6%
Sold on 26 May 2020
Other
-£49,876 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,579,876
Sold on 22 June 2018
Other
Sale #1