Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, KINGSLEY AVENUE, KNOTTINGLEY, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF11 8PY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£42,500
+32.8%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 24 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF11 8PY
← Back to All Properties