FLAT 4, LAMBETH COURT, QUEENS ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH47 2AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.2%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£116,000+139.2%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+56.5%
Sold on 17 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1