20, WOOD STREET, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 1LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,950
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+259.9%
Price Change
+£97,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£134,950+259.9%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£97,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+5.6%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 14 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1