3, ST JOHNS ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO23 0HQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£505,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£505,000+15.3%
Sold on 18 November 2025
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£438,000+134.2%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Terraced
+£251,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000+139.7%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1