11, CHILTERN CRESCENT, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR32 3HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,500
Last Sold Price
8 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£33,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£113,500+41.9%
Sold on 8 May 2002
Detached
+£33,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995+27.0%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Detached
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1