Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, TALLIS ROAD, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 5QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+262.7%
Price Change
+£197,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,000
+262.7%
Sold on 29 September 2016
Terraced
+£197,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 5QZ
← Back to All Properties