Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, PEMBROKE COURT, QUEENS PROMENADE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 9PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£91,000
+1.1%
Sold on 4 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+80.2%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 10 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 9PY
← Back to All Properties