Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, JOSSEY LANE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 9DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£196,000
+0.5%
Sold on 8 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
-2.5%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+132.5%
Sold on 12 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£113,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 17 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 9DL
← Back to All Properties