6, FOSTER STREET, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA

CA11 7PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.0%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£126,000+140.0%
Sold on 23 August 2018
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+19.3%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1