32, WINSMOOR DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 3SP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£169,000+44.4%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+111.8%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£61,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,250-7.9%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Semi-Detached
-£4,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 22 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1