Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ALEXANDER CHASE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+62.5%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+0.8%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500
+4.5%
Sold on 30 March 2006
Terraced
+£8,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3SW
← Back to All Properties