7, BEECHWOOD AVENUE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH45 8NX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£137,500+10.4%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500+12.2%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000+164.3%
Sold on 3 February 2014
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 17 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1