Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BROADOAK ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 8QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.3%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,000
+125.3%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 25 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 8QW
← Back to All Properties