Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, SCOCLES ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 3SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+21.8%
Sold on 31 August 2022
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000
+8.7%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Detached
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£358,750
+359.9%
Sold on 26 September 2016
Detached
+£280,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 21 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 3SD
← Back to All Properties